Programma - v.v. Zeelandia Middelburg

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 8:30 GPC Vlissingen JO9-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-3
4 feb 8:30 GPC Vlissingen MO11-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO11-1
4 feb 8:45 Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-3JM Nieuwland JO12-1
4 feb 8:45 Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-4 SSV'65 JO12-3
4 feb 8:45 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1 Walcheren JO11-1
4 feb 8:45 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-3 RCS JO10-2
4 feb 8:45 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-4 De Meeuwen JO10-1JM
4 feb 8:45 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-6 SSV'65 JO10-6
4 feb 8:45 Bevelanders JO9-1JM Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-2
4 feb 9:00 RCS JO11-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-2
4 feb 9:00 De Noormannen JO10-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-5
4 feb 9:00 SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO9-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1
4 feb 9:00 SVOD'22 JO8-1JM Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-3
4 feb 9:00 Jong Ambon JO8-1JM Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-6
4 feb 9:00 HKW'21 JO8-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-8
4 feb 9:00 VCK MO11-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO11-2
4 feb 9:00 SVOD'22 JO10-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO10-1
4 feb 9:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-3 ST Steen/Koewacht JO15-2
4 feb 9:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-2 DBGC JO14-1
4 feb 10:00 Terneuzen JO13-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-3
4 feb 10:00 Jong Ambon JO11-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-3
4 feb 10:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-2 Baronie JO10-2
4 feb 10:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-4 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-7JM
4 feb 10:00 MZC'11 JO9-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-6
4 feb 10:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-2 Terneuzen JO8-2
4 feb 10:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-7 MZC'11 JO8-2
4 feb 10:00 SVOD'22 JO7-2JM Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Blauw
4 feb 10:00 Kloetinge MO15-3 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-3
4 feb 10:15 Klundert JO12-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-1
4 feb 10:15 GPC Vlissingen JO7-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Geel
4 feb 10:15 GPC Vlissingen JO7-3 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Rood
4 feb 10:15 Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-1 Bevelanders MO13-1 (9-tal)
4 feb 10:20 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Blauw SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-2
4 feb 10:30 SV Reeshof JO14-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-1
4 feb 10:30 RCS JO12-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-5
4 feb 10:35 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Geel
4 feb 10:35 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Rood Arnemuiden JO7-2
4 feb 10:40 Walcheren JO7-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Blauw
4 feb 10:55 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Geel Walcheren JO7-1
4 feb 10:55 RCS JO7-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Rood
4 feb 11:00 Zeelandia Middelburg 4 GPC Vlissingen 4
4 feb 11:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-1 ST HVV'24/Graauw JO13-1
4 feb 11:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 FC Axel JO13-2
4 feb 11:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-2 Unitas'30 JO12-1
4 feb 11:00 Breskens JO11-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-4
4 feb 11:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-8M FC Dauwendaele JO9-2
4 feb 11:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-9 WIK'57 JO8-1JM
4 feb 11:00 Krabbendijke MO13-1 (9-tal) Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2
4 feb 11:45 Zeelandia Middelburg MO17-2 MZC '11 MO17-2 (9-tal)
4 feb 12:00 Prinsenland 2 Zeelandia Middelburg 2
4 feb 12:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-4 De Meeuwen JO8-1
4 feb 12:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-5 VCK JO8-2
4 feb 12:00 De Noormannen VR1 SVO W.V.V. '20 VR4
4 feb 12:30 RCS JO17-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1
4 feb 12:30 ST Zaamslag/Vogelwaarde JO16-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO16-3
4 feb 12:30 Roosendaal JO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1
4 feb 12:30 SJO HSVC'20 JO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-2
4 feb 13:00 Zeelandia Middelburg 5 FC Dauwendaele 4
4 feb 13:00 Zeelandia Middelburg 6 ST Patrijzen/Nieuwdorp/LeBo 4
4 feb 13:00 MZVC 3 GPC Vissingen 5
4 feb 13:00 SVO WVV`20 VR1 Kloetinge VR1
4 feb 13:00 SVO W.V.V. '20 VR1 Kloetinge VR1
4 feb 13:30 Zeelandia Middelburg MO17-1 ST Graauw/HVV '24 MO17-1
4 feb 14:30 Zaamslag 1 Zeelandia Middelburg 1
4 feb 14:30 De Meeuwen 4 Zeelandia Middelburg 7
4 feb 14:30 Clinge JO19-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO19-2
4 feb 14:30 Walcheren JO17-3 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-2
4 feb 14:30 MZVC 1 Waarde 1
4 feb 15:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO16-1 SC Gastel JO16-1
4 feb 15:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO16-2 VCK JO16-1
4 feb 15:00 MZVC 2 Luctor Heinkenszand 4
5 feb 11:00 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 (zon) SC Gastel 6 (zon)
8 feb 20:00 SVO W.V.V. '20 VR2 De Meeuwen VR1
10 feb 19:30 Goes 35+2 Zeelandia Middelburg 35+1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!