Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
25 sep 10:30 Hansweertse Boys 2 (zon) Zeelandia Middelburg 3 (zon)
25 sep 12:00 SC Gastel 6 (zon) Zeelandia Middelburg 2 (zon)
27 sep 20:00 SVO W.V.V. '20 VR2 Wolfaartsdijk VR1
28 sep 20:00 FC Dauwendaele 4 Zeelandia Middelburg 3
30 sep 19:30 ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen 35+2 Zeelandia Middelburg 35+1
1 okt 8:30 Arnemuiden JO12-1JM Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-2
1 okt 8:30 Arnemuiden JO9-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1
1 okt 8:30 VC Vlissingen JO7-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Geel
1 okt 8:45 Bevelanders JO11-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-3
1 okt 8:45 Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2 SJO Serooskerke /Veere MO13-1 (9-tal)
1 okt 8:50 VCK JO7-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Geel
1 okt 9:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-3 Nieuwland JO13-1
1 okt 9:00 De Meeuwen JO12-2JM Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-3JM
1 okt 9:00 Sprundel JO10-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-1
1 okt 9:00 SVOD'22 JO10-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-4
1 okt 9:00 SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO9-3JM Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-3
1 okt 9:00 Apollo'69 JO9-1JM Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-4
1 okt 9:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-1 Arnemuiden JO8-1JM
1 okt 9:00 De Meeuwen JO8-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-4
1 okt 9:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-6 Kruiningen JO8-1
1 okt 9:00 HKW'21 JO8-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-7
1 okt 9:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Rood
1 okt 9:10 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Geel Walcheren JO7-1
1 okt 9:15 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-3 RCS JO15-2
1 okt 9:15 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1 Terneuzen JO11-1
1 okt 9:15 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-2 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO11-1
1 okt 9:15 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Blauw Arnemuiden JO7-1
1 okt 9:20 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Rood VCK JO7-2
1 okt 9:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-4 Grenswachters JO12-1JM
1 okt 9:30 Colijnsplaatse Boys JO8-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-3
1 okt 9:30 DwO'15 JO8-1JM Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-5
1 okt 9:30 SJO BDC/SKNWK MO15-1 (9-tal) Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2
1 okt 9:30 Brouwershaven JO10-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO10-1
1 okt 9:35 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Blauw
1 okt 9:40 GPC Vlissingen JO7-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-Rood
1 okt 9:45 MOC'17 JO13-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-1
1 okt 9:45 Arnemuiden MO13-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-1
1 okt 10:00 Kloetinge JO14-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-1
1 okt 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-2JM Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2
1 okt 10:00 R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO12-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-1
1 okt 10:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-5 VCK JO10-3
1 okt 10:00 NVS MO11-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO11-1
1 okt 10:00 Zeelandia Middelburg MO9-1 FC Dauwendaele JO9-2
1 okt 10:15 Zeelandia Middelburg Mo15-3 Nieuwland MO15-1 (9-tal)
1 okt 10:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-3 VCK JO14-1
1 okt 10:45 Zeelandia Middelburg JO16-2 GPC Vlissingen JO16-1
1 okt 11:00 ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1
1 okt 11:00 SVO W.V.V. '20 VR2 IJzendijke VR2
1 okt 11:15 ST SC Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO15-1GJM Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-2
1 okt 11:15 ST SJO HPC '16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO14-1JM Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-2
1 okt 11:15 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-3 FC Axel JO10-1
1 okt 11:15 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-5 Heer Arendskerke JO9-2JM
1 okt 11:15 SSV '65 MO15-1 (9-tal) Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-1
1 okt 11:15 Zeelandia Middelburg MO11-2 Luctor Heinkenszand MO11-1
1 okt 11:45 Zeelandia Middelburg MO17-1 Roosendaal MO17-1
1 okt 12:00 MOC'17 2 Zeelandia Middelburg 2
1 okt 12:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1 Halsteren JO17-1
1 okt 12:00 SVO W.V.V. '20 VR3 De Meeuwen VR1
1 okt 12:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO16-1 RBC JO16-1
1 okt 12:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-2 Terneuzen JO9-2
1 okt 12:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-2 Zaamslag JO8-2
1 okt 13:00 Wolfaartsdijk VR1 SVO W.V.V. '20 VR4
1 okt 13:30 Zeelandia Middelburg 6 GPC Vlissingen 6
1 okt 13:30 Zeelandia Middelburg MO17-2 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1
1 okt 14:00 FC Dauwendaele 2 Zeelandia Middelburg 3
1 okt 14:30 Nieuwdorp 1 Zeelandia Middelburg 1
1 okt 14:30 De Noormannen 3 Zeelandia Middelburg 7
1 okt 14:30 Walcheren JO17-3 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-2
1 okt 15:15 Zeelandia Middelburg 4 Terneuzense Boys 5
1 okt 15:15 Zeelandia Middelburg 5 MZC'11 3
1 okt 15:15 Zeelandia Middelburg JO19-1 Walcheren JO19-3
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!