Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 09.00 RCS MO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 be 3-7
18 sep 10.00 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 ST 's Heer Arendskerke/Patrijzen/SJO Lebo SVN VVB co 3-5
25 sep 09.45 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 Kloetinge MO15-2 co 5-1
02 okt 10.15 ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 co 5-2
09 okt 10.00 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-1 co 14-0
16 okt 12.00 Terneuzen MO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 co 4-0
06 nov 10.00 Kruiningen MO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 co 1-8
10 nov 19.00 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 Kapelle MO15-1 be 0-7
13 nov 09.30 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 ST Colijnsplaatse Boys/Wolfaartsdijk MO15-1 co 5-0
20 nov 09.00 RCS MO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 co 1-4
27 nov 11.30 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 Kapelle MO15-1 co 4-3
04 dec 10.30 ST 's Heer Arendskerke/Patrijzen/SJO Lebo SVN VVB MO15-2 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 co 2-4
11 dec 10.30 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 MO15-1 co -
18 dec 09.30 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 Walcheren MO15-1 co 0-4
29 jan 10.00 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 MOC'17 MO15-1 co 5-0
12 feb 10.00 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 Kloetinge MO15-2 co 6-0
19 feb 11.15 Walcheren MO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 co 3-2
05 mrt 10.00 ST 's Heer Arendskerke/Patrijzen/SJO Lebo SVN VVB Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 co 0-7
12 mrt 09.30 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 Terneuzen MO15-1 co 2-0
19 mrt 09.30 ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 co 0-9
02 apr 10.00 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 Kruiningen MO15-1 co 3-0
09 apr 11.30 ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 co 1-2
23 apr 10.00 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 Kapelle MO15-1 co 2-6
14 mei 10.00 ST 's Heer Arendskerke/Patrijzen/SJO Lebo SVN VVB MO15-2 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 co 1-6
21 mei 09.30 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 RCS MO15-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!