• Programma (Thuiswedstrijden)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    26 sep. 09:00Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-4RCS JO11-3
    26 sep. 09:15Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-2FC Dauwendaele JO15-1
    26 sep. 09:20Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-1De Meeuwen JO7-1
    26 sep. 09:25Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-3SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-2G
    26 sep. 09:30Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-2Krabbendijke JO12-1
    26 sep. 09:30Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-3GST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO8-1G
    26 sep. 09:30Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1MOC'17 JO9-1
    26 sep. 09:30Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2Kloetinge MO13-2
    26 sep. 09:30Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-1ST vv Colijnsplaatse Boys/vv Wolfaartsdijk MO13-1
    26 sep. 10:20Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-2Arnemuiden JO7-1
    26 sep. 10:30Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1VVGZ JO15-1
    26 sep. 11:00Zeelandia Middelburg MO11-1Kloetinge MO11-1
    26 sep. 11:00Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1FC Axel JO11-1
    26 sep. 11:00Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-1Kloetinge JO14-2
    26 sep. 11:30Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-5Arnemuiden MO10-1

    Bekijk het complete programma

  • Afgelastingen (Lopende week)

    DatumWedstrijdInfo
    26 sep.Kloetinge JO8-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-1
    26 sep.Arnemuiden JO7-3G - Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-3
    26 sep.Jong Ambon JO8-1G - Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-2
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-4 - RCS JO11-3
    26 sep.SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-1
    26 sep.De Meeuwen JO10-2G - Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-3
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-2 - FC Dauwendaele JO15-1
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-1 - De Meeuwen JO7-1
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-2 - Krabbendijke JO12-1
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-3G - ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO8-1G
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 - MOC'17 JO9-1
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2 - Kloetinge MO13-2
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-1 - ST vv Colijnsplaatse Boys/vv Wolfaartsdijk MO13-1
    26 sep.ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO7-1G - Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-1
    26 sep.SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO9-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO9-1
    26 sep.Patrijzen JO9-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-2
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-2 - Arnemuiden JO7-1
    26 sep.Nieuwland JO17-2G - Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-3
    26 sep.SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO7-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-2
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg MO11-1 - Kloetinge MO11-1
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1 - FC Axel JO11-1
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-1 - Kloetinge JO14-2
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-4 - SSV'65 JO10-3
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-5 - Arnemuiden MO10-1
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-4 - GPC Vlissingen JO9-1
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelb. JO12-3G - Kapelle JO12-2
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg 3 - Veere 2
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-2 - RCS JO10-2
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1 - HVV'24 JO17-1
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-4 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-5
    26 sep.Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO19-2
    26 sep.De Noormannen 3 - Zeelandia Middelburg 4
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO19-3 - Terneuzen JO19-2
  • Uitslagen (afgelopen week)

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 sep.Nieuwland JO17-2G - Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-3
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-2 - FC Dauwendaele JO15-1
    26 sep.De Meeuwen JO13-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-30 - 0
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-2 - Krabbendijke JO12-1
    26 sep.VCK JO11-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-32 - 7
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-4 - RCS JO11-3
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-1 - ST vv Colijnsplaatse Boys/vv Wolfaartsdijk MO13-1
    26 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2 - Kloetinge MO13-2
    23 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 - RCS JO13-11 - 7
    20 sep.Zeelandia Middelburg 3 - Zeelandia Middelburg 22 - 3

    Bekijk alle uitslagen